StaffelDatumZeitHallennummerHeimGastHallenname
HKDOMKK2_104.09.202117:15609922HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen 2TV Eintracht Husen-Kurl 2Holzkamphalle
HKDO-F-KK04.09.202115:00609922HSG Annen-RüdinghausenTSG 1868 Dortmund-Schüren 2Holzkamphalle
HKDOMKK2_111.09.202120:30609928ATV Dorstfeld 3HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen 2Sph. Huckarde
HKDOMKL12.09.202116:00609904DJK-Saxonia DortmundHSG Annen-RüdinghausenSph. Brackel I
HKDOMKL18.09.202119:15609922HSG Annen-RüdinghausenASC 09 Dortmund 2Holzkamphalle
HKDOMKK2_118.09.202117:00609922HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen 2DJK-Saxonia Dortmund 3Holzkamphalle
HKDOMKK2_125.09.202119:00609928DJK Komet Dortmund 2HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen 2Sph. Huckarde
HKDOMKL26.09.202112:00609901DJK Ewaldi AplerbeckHSG Annen-RüdinghausenSph. Aplerbeck I
HKDOMKL02.10.202118:00609922HSG Annen-RüdinghausenDJK TuS 23 Oespel-Kley 2Holzkamphalle
HKDO-F-KK02.10.202117:00609904DJK-Saxonia Dortmund 2HSG Annen-RüdinghausenSph. Brackel I
HKDO-F-KK23.10.202117:00609922HSG Annen-RüdinghausenDJK Normannia DortmundHolzkamphalle
HKDOMKL24.10.202111:00609928SC 1885 Huckarde-RahmHSG Annen-RüdinghausenSph. Huckarde
HKDOMKL30.10.202118:00609922HSG Annen-RüdinghausenTuS Westfalia Hombruch 3Holzkamphalle
HKDO-F-KK30.10.2021VfL Aplerbeckermark 2HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen
mB InDoVR130.10.2021??? 4HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen
mD InDoKK231.10.202110:15609932HSG Annen-RüdinghausenSC 1885 Huckarde-RahmRüdinghausen
mE InDoVR131.10.202109:30609918TuS Borussia Höchsten 2HSG Annen-RüdinghausenSph. Wellinghofen
HKDOMKL06.11.202117:30609918TuS Borussia Höchsten 2HSG Annen-RüdinghausenSph. Wellinghofen
HKDOMKK2_107.11.202109:30609920SG ETSV Ruhrtal Witten 3HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen 2Jahnsporthalle
mB InDoVR107.11.202111:15609932HSG Annen-RüdinghausenTuS Borussia HöchstenRüdinghausen
mD InDoKK207.11.202111:30609913DJK TuS 23 Oespel-KleyHSG Annen-RüdinghausenSph. Lütgendortmund
mE InDoVR107.11.202109:45609932HSG Annen-RüdinghausenDJK Ewaldi AplerbeckRüdinghausen
HKDOMKL13.11.202118:00609922HSG Annen-RüdinghausenTV Brechten 3Holzkamphalle
mB InDoVR113.11.2021??? 3HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen
mE InDoVR113.11.2021TV AsselnHSG Annen-Rüdinghausen
HKDOMKK2_114.11.202113:00609913DJK TuS 23 Oespel-Kley 4HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen 2Sph. Lütgendortmund
mD InDoKK214.11.202113:00609932HSG Annen-RüdinghausenJSG Brechten/LünenRüdinghausen
HKDO-F-KK27.11.202117:00609932HSG Annen-RüdinghausenDJK Westfalia Hörde 2Rüdinghausen
HKDOMKL28.11.202118:00609901VfL AplerbeckermarkHSG Annen-RüdinghausenSph. Aplerbeck I
mB InDoVR128.11.202112:30609932HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen???Rüdinghausen
mD InDoKK228.11.202111:00609932HSG Annen-RüdinghausenJSG Westfalia Dortmund 2Rüdinghausen
mE InDoVR128.11.202109:30609932HSG Annen-RüdinghausenTuS Dortmund-Wellinghofen 05Rüdinghausen
HKDOMKL04.12.202119:15609922HSG Annen-RüdinghausenTV Eintracht Husen-KurlHolzkamphalle
HKDOMKK2_104.12.202117:00609922HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen 2TV Eintr. Lütgendortmund 2Holzkamphalle
HKDO-F-KK04.12.202117:00609916TuS Westfalia Hombruch 2HSG Annen-RüdinghausenSph.Renninghausen
mE InDoVR104.12.2021VfL AplerbeckermarkHSG Annen-Rüdinghausen
mB InDoVR105.12.202115:00609917TuS ScharnhorstHSG Annen-RüdinghausenSph. Scharnhorst
mD InDoKK205.12.202109:00609904DJK-Saxonia Dortmund 2HSG Annen-RüdinghausenSph. Brackel I
HKDOMKK2_112.12.202111:00609916TuS Westfalia Hombruch 5HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen 2Sph.Renninghausen
mB InDoVR112.12.202111:15609932HSG Annen-RüdinghausenATV DorstfeldRüdinghausen
mD InDoKK212.12.202109:45609932HSG Annen-RüdinghausenTuS ScharnhorstRüdinghausen
mE InDoVR112.12.202109:00608878SG ETSV Ruhrtal WittenHSG Annen-RüdinghausenKreissporthalle Witten
mB InDoVR118.12.2021??? 2HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen
mE InDoVR119.12.202110:15609932HSG Annen-RüdinghausenTV Eintracht Husen-KurlRüdinghausen
HKDO-F-KK15.01.2022TV Eintracht Husen-Kurl 2HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen
mD InDoKK215.01.202217:15609914TV 1890 MengedeHSG Annen-RüdinghausenSph. Nette
HKDOMKL16.01.202211:30609920SG ETSV Ruhrtal WittenHSG Annen-RüdinghausenJahnsporthalle
HKDOMKK2_116.01.202218:30609937TSG 1868 Dortmund-Schüren 3HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen 2Sporthalle Gartenstadt 2 
HKDOMKK2_122.01.2022TV Eintracht Husen-Kurl 2HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen 2
HKDOMKL23.01.202211:00609932HSG Annen-RüdinghausenTV 1890 MengedeRüdinghausen
mD InDoKK223.01.202209:00609928SC 1885 Huckarde-RahmHSG Annen-RüdinghausenSph. Huckarde
HKDOMKK2_129.01.202218:00609922HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen 2ATV Dorstfeld 3Holzkamphalle
HKDO-F-KK30.01.202211:30609937TSG 1868 Dortmund-Schüren 2HSG Annen-RüdinghausenSporthalle Gartenstadt 2 
mD InDoKK230.01.202210:15609932HSG Annen-RüdinghausenDJK TuS 23 Oespel-KleyRüdinghausen
HKDOMKL05.02.202219:15609922HSG Annen-RüdinghausenDJK-Saxonia DortmundHolzkamphalle
mD InDoKK206.02.202214:00607704JSG Brechten/LünenHSG Annen-RüdinghausenRundsporthalle im Stadtpark
mD InDoKK212.02.202215:30609916JSG Westfalia Dortmund 2HSG Annen-RüdinghausenSph.Renninghausen
HKDOMKL13.02.202214:30609901ASC 09 Dortmund 2HSG Annen-RüdinghausenSph. Aplerbeck I
HKDOMKK2_113.02.202217:00609904DJK-Saxonia Dortmund 3HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen 2Sph. Brackel I
HKDOMKL19.02.202219:30609922HSG Annen-RüdinghausenDJK Ewaldi AplerbeckHolzkamphalle
HKDOMKK2_119.02.202217:15609922HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen 2DJK Komet Dortmund 2Holzkamphalle
HKDO-F-KK19.02.202215:00609922HSG Annen-RüdinghausenDJK-Saxonia Dortmund 2Holzkamphalle
mD InDoKK220.02.202210:15609932HSG Annen-RüdinghausenDJK-Saxonia Dortmund 2Rüdinghausen
mD InDoKK205.03.202214:00609917TuS ScharnhorstHSG Annen-RüdinghausenSph. Scharnhorst
HKDOMKL06.03.202215:30609913DJK TuS 23 Oespel-Kley 2HSG Annen-RüdinghausenSph. Lütgendortmund
HKDOMKL12.03.202219:15609922HSG Annen-RüdinghausenSC 1885 Huckarde-RahmHolzkamphalle
HKDOMKK2_112.03.202217:00609922HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen 2SG ETSV Ruhrtal Witten 3Holzkamphalle
HKDO-F-KK13.03.202214:00609915DJK Normannia DortmundHSG Annen-RüdinghausenSph. Nord I
mD InDoKK213.03.202210:15609932HSG Annen-RüdinghausenTV 1890 MengedeRüdinghausen
HKDO-F-KK19.03.202217:00609922HSG Annen-RüdinghausenVfL Aplerbeckermark 2Holzkamphalle
HKDOMKL20.03.202210:00609916TuS Westfalia Hombruch 3HSG Annen-RüdinghausenSph.Renninghausen
HKDOMKL26.03.202219:30609922HSG Annen-RüdinghausenTuS Borussia Höchsten 2Holzkamphalle
HKDOMKK2_126.03.202217:15609922HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen 2DJK TuS 23 Oespel-Kley 4Holzkamphalle
HKDOMKL02.04.202216:00609908TV Brechten 3HSG Annen-RüdinghausenSph. Eving
HKDOMKK2_102.04.202219:00609913TV Eintr. Lütgendortmund 2HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen 2Sph. Lütgendortmund
HKDO-F-KK03.04.202211:30609909DJK Westfalia Hörde 2HSG Annen-RüdinghausenSph. Hacheney
HKDO-F-KK09.04.202217:00609922HSG Annen-RüdinghausenTuS Westfalia Hombruch 2Holzkamphalle
HKDOMKL23.04.202219:15609922HSG Annen-RüdinghausenVfL AplerbeckermarkHolzkamphalle
HKDOMKK2_123.04.202217:00609922HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen 2TuS Westfalia Hombruch 5Holzkamphalle
HKDOMKL30.04.2022TV Eintracht Husen-KurlHSG Annen-Rüdinghausen
HKDOMKK2_107.05.202219:15609922HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen 2TSG 1868 Dortmund-Schüren 3Holzkamphalle
HKDO-F-KK07.05.202217:00609922HSG Annen-RüdinghausenTV Eintracht Husen-Kurl 2Holzkamphalle
HKDOMKL14.05.202218:00609922HSG Annen-RüdinghausenSG ETSV Ruhrtal WittenHolzkamphalle
HKDOMKL21.05.202218:00609914TV 1890 MengedeHSG Annen-RüdinghausenSph. Nette